Расписание занятий, Юности 16а

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
07:00
Раджахирадж йога
07:30
09:00
Ермакова Марина
08:00
09:00
Dance Mix
09:00
10:00
Плешкова Стелла
Степ-аэробика
09:00
10:00
Юсифова Эсмира
Dance Mix
09:00
10:00
Плешкова Стелла
Стретчинг
09:00
10:00
Валерия Поль
10:00
Кардио-силовая
10:00
11:00
Плешкова Стелла
Стретчинг
10:00
11:00
Юсифова Эсмира
Кардио-силовая
10:00
11:00
Плешкова Стелла
Силовая
10:00
11:00
Валерия Поль
Табата
10:00
11:00
Валерия Поль
Степ-аэробика
10:00
11:00
Юсифова Эсмира
11:00
Женская пластика
11:00
12:00
Валерия Поль
Dance Mix
11:00
12:00
Плешкова Стелла
12:00
Драйв-денс
12:00
13:00
Валерия Поль
Abl+abs
12:00
13:00
Плешкова Стелла
13:00
Abl+abs
13:00
14:00
Плешкова Стелла
Силовая
13:00
14:00
Валерия Поль
Табата
13:00
14:00
Валерия Поль
Стретчинг
13:00
14:00
Валерия Поль
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Латина
17:00
18:00
Валерия Поль
18:00
Аэробика
18:00
19:00
Юсифова Эсмира
Табата
18:00
19:00
Стелла Плешкова
Степ-аэробика
18:00
19:00
Юсифова Эсмира
Табата
18:00
19:00
Валерия Поль
Силовая
18:00
19:00
Валерия Поль
19:00
Wellness mix
19:00
20:00
Хорзеева Юлия
Dance Mix
19:00
20:00
Плешкова Стелла
Стретчинг
19:00
20:00
Хорзеева Юлия
Wellness mix
19:00
20:00
Хорзеева Юлия
Стретчинг
19:00
20:00
Валерия Поль
20:00
Интервальная
20:00
21:00
Хорзеева Юлия
Силовая
20:00
21:00
Юсифова Эсмира
Функционал
20:00
21:00
Юсифова Эсмира
Женская пластика
20:00
21:00
Валерия Поль
21:00
Раджахирадж йога
21:00
22:30
Ермакова Марина
22:00

Пн

  • Dance Mix
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Кардио-силовая
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Аэробика
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Wellness mix
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Интервальная
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Раджахирадж йога
    21:00 - 22:30

Вт

  • Степ-аэробика
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Стретчинг
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Abl+abs
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Табата
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Dance Mix
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Силовая
    20:00 - 21:00

Ср

  • Раджахирадж йога
    07:30 - 09:00
  • Dance Mix
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Кардио-силовая
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Степ-аэробика
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Стретчинг
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Функционал
    20:00 - 21:00

Чт

  • Силовая
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Латина
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Табата
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Wellness mix
    19:00 - 20:00

Пт

  • Стретчинг
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Силовая
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Табата
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Силовая
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Стретчинг
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Женская пластика
    20:00 - 21:00

Сб

  • Табата
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Женская пластика
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Драйв-денс
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Стретчинг
    13:00 - 14:00

Вс

  • Степ-аэробика
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Dance Mix
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Abl+abs
    12:00 - 13:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
17:00
Латина
17:00
18:00
Валерия Поль

Чт

  • Латина
    17:00 - 18:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10:00
Табата
10:00
11:00
Валерия Поль
11:00
12:00
13:00
Табата
13:00
14:00
Валерия Поль
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Табата
18:00
19:00
Стелла Плешкова
Табата
18:00
19:00
Валерия Поль

Вт

  • Табата
    18:00 - 19:00

Чт

  • Табата
    18:00 - 19:00

Пт

  • Табата
    13:00 - 14:00

Сб

  • Табата
    10:00 - 11:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
Аэробика
18:00
19:00
Юсифова Эсмира

Пн

  • Аэробика
    18:00 - 19:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10:00
Силовая
10:00
11:00
Валерия Поль
11:00
12:00
13:00
Силовая
13:00
14:00
Валерия Поль
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Силовая
18:00
19:00
Валерия Поль
19:00
20:00
Силовая
20:00
21:00
Юсифова Эсмира

Вт

  • Силовая
    20:00 - 21:00

Чт

  • Силовая
    13:00 - 14:00

Пт

  • Силовая
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Силовая
    18:00 - 19:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09:00
Стретчинг
09:00
10:00
Валерия Поль
10:00
Стретчинг
10:00
11:00
Юсифова Эсмира
11:00
12:00
13:00
Стретчинг
13:00
14:00
Валерия Поль
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Стретчинг
19:00
20:00
Хорзеева Юлия
Стретчинг
19:00
20:00
Валерия Поль

Вт

  • Стретчинг
    10:00 - 11:00

Ср

  • Стретчинг
    19:00 - 20:00

Пт

  • Стретчинг
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Стретчинг
    19:00 - 20:00

Сб

  • Стретчинг
    13:00 - 14:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19:00
Wellness mix
19:00
20:00
Хорзеева Юлия
Wellness mix
19:00
20:00
Хорзеева Юлия

Пн

  • Wellness mix
    19:00 - 20:00

Чт

  • Wellness mix
    19:00 - 20:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20:00
Функционал
20:00
21:00
Юсифова Эсмира

Ср

  • Функционал
    20:00 - 21:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09:00
Степ-аэробика
09:00
10:00
Юсифова Эсмира
10:00
Степ-аэробика
10:00
11:00
Юсифова Эсмира
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Степ-аэробика
18:00
19:00
Юсифова Эсмира

Вт

  • Степ-аэробика
    09:00 - 10:00

Ср

  • Степ-аэробика
    18:00 - 19:00

Вс

  • Степ-аэробика
    10:00 - 11:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12:00
Abl+abs
12:00
13:00
Плешкова Стелла
13:00
Abl+abs
13:00
14:00
Плешкова Стелла

Вт

  • Abl+abs
    13:00 - 14:00

Вс

  • Abl+abs
    12:00 - 13:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10:00
Кардио-силовая
10:00
11:00
Плешкова Стелла
Кардио-силовая
10:00
11:00
Плешкова Стелла

Пн

  • Кардио-силовая
    10:00 - 11:00

Ср

  • Кардио-силовая
    10:00 - 11:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20:00
Интервальная
20:00
21:00
Хорзеева Юлия

Пн

  • Интервальная
    20:00 - 21:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09:00
Dance Mix
09:00
10:00
Плешкова Стелла
Dance Mix
09:00
10:00
Плешкова Стелла
10:00
11:00
Dance Mix
11:00
12:00
Плешкова Стелла
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Dance Mix
19:00
20:00
Плешкова Стелла

Пн

  • Dance Mix
    09:00 - 10:00

Вт

  • Dance Mix
    19:00 - 20:00

Ср

  • Dance Mix
    09:00 - 10:00

Вс

  • Dance Mix
    11:00 - 12:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
07:00
Раджахирадж йога
07:30
09:00
Ермакова Марина
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Раджахирадж йога
21:00
22:30
Ермакова Марина
22:00

Пн

  • Раджахирадж йога
    21:00 - 22:30

Ср

  • Раджахирадж йога
    07:30 - 09:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11:00
Женская пластика
11:00
12:00
Валерия Поль
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Женская пластика
20:00
21:00
Валерия Поль

Пт

  • Женская пластика
    20:00 - 21:00

Сб

  • Женская пластика
    11:00 - 12:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12:00
Драйв-денс
12:00
13:00
Валерия Поль

Сб

  • Драйв-денс
    12:00 - 13:00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В НИЖНЕМ ТАГИЛЕ