Расписание занятий, Юности 16а

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09:00
Power yoga
09:00
10:00
Калинина Елена
Аэробика
09:00
10:00
Юсифова Эсмира
Табата
09:00
10:00
Калинина Елена
Функционал
09:00
10:00
Юсифова Эсмира
Стретчинг
09:00
10:00
Валерия Поль
10:00
Степ-аэробика
10:00
11:00
Юсифова Эсмира
Стретчинг
10:00
11:00
Сизоненко Валерия
Пилатес
10:00
11:00
Сизоненко Валерия
Силовая
10:00
11:00
Валерия Поль
Табата
10:00
11:00
Валерия Поль
Степ-аэробика
10:00
11:00
Юсифова Эсмира
11:00
Женская пластика
11:00
12:00
Валерия Поль
Пилатес
11:00
12:00
Сизоненко Валерия
12:00
Драйв-денс
12:00
13:00
Валерия Поль
Силовая
12:00
13:00
Сизоненко Валерия
13:00
Силовая
13:00
14:00
Валерия Поль
Табата
13:00
14:00
Валерия Поль
Стретчинг
13:00
14:00
Валерия Поль
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Функционал
17:00
18:00
Юсифова Эсмира
Стретчинг
17:00
18:00
Сизоненко Валерия
Латина
17:00
18:00
Валерия Поль
18:00
Аэробика
18:00
19:00
Юсифова Эсмира
Стретчинг
18:00
19:00
Калинина Елена
Степ-аэробика
18:00
19:00
Юсифова Эсмира
Пилатес
18:00
19:00
Сизоненко Валерия
Силовая
18:00
19:00
Валерия Поль
19:00
Стретчинг
19:00
20:00
Сизоненко Валерия
Силовая
19:00
20:00
Калинина Елена
Пилатес
19:00
20:00
Сизоненко Валерия
Табата
19:00
20:00
Валерия Поль
Стретчинг
19:00
20:00
Валерия Поль
20:00
Интервальная
20:00
21:00
Юсифова Эсмира
Пилатес
20:00
21:00
Сизоненко Валерия
Функционал
20:00
21:00
Юсифова Эсмира
Стретчинг
20:00
21:00
Валерия Поль
Женская пластика
20:00
21:00
Валерия Поль

Пн

  • Power yoga
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Степ-аэробика
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Аэробика
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Стретчинг
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Интервальная
    20:00 - 21:00

Вт

  • Аэробика
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Стретчинг
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Функционал
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Стретчинг
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Силовая
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Пилатес
    20:00 - 21:00

Ср

  • Табата
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Пилатес
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Стретчинг
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Степ-аэробика
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Пилатес
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Функционал
    20:00 - 21:00

Чт

  • Функционал
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Силовая
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Латина
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Пилатес
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Табата
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Стретчинг
    20:00 - 21:00

Пт

  • Стретчинг
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Силовая
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Табата
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Силовая
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Стретчинг
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Женская пластика
    20:00 - 21:00

Сб

  • Табата
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Женская пластика
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Драйв-денс
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Стретчинг
    13:00 - 14:00

Вс

  • Степ-аэробика
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Пилатес
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Силовая
    12:00 - 13:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09:00
Power yoga
09:00
10:00
Калинина Елена

Пн

  • Power yoga
    09:00 - 10:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
17:00
Латина
17:00
18:00
Валерия Поль

Чт

  • Латина
    17:00 - 18:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09:00
Табата
09:00
10:00
Калинина Елена
10:00
Табата
10:00
11:00
Валерия Поль
11:00
12:00
13:00
Табата
13:00
14:00
Валерия Поль
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Табата
19:00
20:00
Валерия Поль

Ср

  • Табата
    09:00 - 10:00

Чт

  • Табата
    19:00 - 20:00

Пт

  • Табата
    13:00 - 14:00

Сб

  • Табата
    10:00 - 11:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09:00
Аэробика
09:00
10:00
Юсифова Эсмира
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Аэробика
18:00
19:00
Юсифова Эсмира

Пн

  • Аэробика
    18:00 - 19:00

Вт

  • Аэробика
    09:00 - 10:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10:00
Силовая
10:00
11:00
Валерия Поль
11:00
12:00
Силовая
12:00
13:00
Сизоненко Валерия
13:00
Силовая
13:00
14:00
Валерия Поль
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Силовая
18:00
19:00
Валерия Поль
19:00
Силовая
19:00
20:00
Калинина Елена

Вт

  • Силовая
    19:00 - 20:00

Чт

  • Силовая
    13:00 - 14:00

Пт

  • Силовая
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Силовая
    18:00 - 19:00

Вс

  • Силовая
    12:00 - 13:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09:00
Стретчинг
09:00
10:00
Валерия Поль
10:00
Стретчинг
10:00
11:00
Сизоненко Валерия
11:00
12:00
13:00
Стретчинг
13:00
14:00
Валерия Поль
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Стретчинг
17:00
18:00
Сизоненко Валерия
18:00
Стретчинг
18:00
19:00
Калинина Елена
19:00
Стретчинг
19:00
20:00
Сизоненко Валерия
Стретчинг
19:00
20:00
Валерия Поль
20:00
Стретчинг
20:00
21:00
Валерия Поль

Пн

  • Стретчинг
    19:00 - 20:00

Вт

  • Стретчинг
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Стретчинг
    18:00 - 19:00

Ср

  • Стретчинг
    17:00 - 18:00

Чт

  • Стретчинг
    20:00 - 21:00

Пт

  • Стретчинг
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Стретчинг
    19:00 - 20:00

Сб

  • Стретчинг
    13:00 - 14:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10:00
Пилатес
10:00
11:00
Сизоненко Валерия
11:00
Пилатес
11:00
12:00
Сизоненко Валерия
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Пилатес
18:00
19:00
Сизоненко Валерия
19:00
Пилатес
19:00
20:00
Сизоненко Валерия
20:00
Пилатес
20:00
21:00
Сизоненко Валерия

Вт

  • Пилатес
    20:00 - 21:00

Ср

  • Пилатес
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Пилатес
    19:00 - 20:00

Чт

  • Пилатес
    18:00 - 19:00

Вс

  • Пилатес
    11:00 - 12:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09:00
Функционал
09:00
10:00
Юсифова Эсмира
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Функционал
17:00
18:00
Юсифова Эсмира
18:00
19:00
20:00
Функционал
20:00
21:00
Юсифова Эсмира

Вт

  • Функционал
    17:00 - 18:00

Ср

  • Функционал
    20:00 - 21:00

Чт

  • Функционал
    09:00 - 10:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10:00
Степ-аэробика
10:00
11:00
Юсифова Эсмира
Степ-аэробика
10:00
11:00
Юсифова Эсмира
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Степ-аэробика
18:00
19:00
Юсифова Эсмира

Пн

  • Степ-аэробика
    10:00 - 11:00

Ср

  • Степ-аэробика
    18:00 - 19:00

Вс

  • Степ-аэробика
    10:00 - 11:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20:00
Интервальная
20:00
21:00
Юсифова Эсмира

Пн

  • Интервальная
    20:00 - 21:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11:00
Женская пластика
11:00
12:00
Валерия Поль
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Женская пластика
20:00
21:00
Валерия Поль

Пт

  • Женская пластика
    20:00 - 21:00

Сб

  • Женская пластика
    11:00 - 12:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12:00
Драйв-денс
12:00
13:00
Валерия Поль

Сб

  • Драйв-денс
    12:00 - 13:00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В НИЖНЕМ ТАГИЛЕ